駅伝部

部員・スタッフ紹介

部員たちの紹介

2015年4月現在

氏 名 学部 学科 学年 出身
関 竜大(主将) 人間社会 スポーツ科学 4年 長崎・小浜
小針 旭人(副主将) 人間社会 人間スポーツ 4年 福島・学法石川 
田川 秀太(幹事) 言語コミ 英語コミ 3年 長崎・諫早
照井 明人(幹事) 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 岩手・専修大北上
横山 千寛(幹事) 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 静岡・加藤学園
上村 真司(幹事) 経済 経済 2年 熊本・九州学院
尾石 岳 4年 岐阜・土岐商業
小林 龍之介 人間社会 福祉心理 4年 神奈川・横浜
湊 太一 人間社会 スポーツ科学 4年 埼玉・大井
杉田 英介 人間社会 人間スポーツ 4年 栃木・作新学院
中谷 貢司 人間社会 人間スポーツ 4年 岩手・一関学院
村居  和典 人間社会 スポーツ科学 4年 青森・青森山田
安藤  大地 人間社会 スポーツ科学 4年 岐阜・中京
太田 元紀 人間社会 スポーツ科学 4年 福島・学法石川
黒澤  慎 人間社会 スポーツ科学 4年 秋田・秋田中央
氏家  邦実 経済 経済 3年 宮城・東北
清水  健太 経済 経済 3年 兵庫・西脇工業
林 智裕 経済 経済 3年 群馬・前橋育英
髙柳  佳央 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 愛知・豊川
高橋 大貴 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 山形・東海大山形
熊谷  光 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 岩手・高田
山口  敏生 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 北海道・東海大第四 
貝﨑 秀哉 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 熊本・鎮西
石井 辰樹 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 宮城・仙台
鈴木  竜二 人間社会 人間スポーツ 3年 埼玉・浦和実業
田村 翼 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 青森・青森山田
髙野 光 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 山形・東海大山形
原田 祥汰 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 岐阜・土岐商業
国方 大地 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 香川・尽誠学園
鈴木 大貴 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 宮城・古川工業
上原 裕悟 人間社会 スポーツ科学 3年 埼玉・埼玉平成
鈴木 博斗 2年 山形・鶴岡工業
荒井 大輝 2年 山形・東海大山形
山本 千就 2年 埼玉・秀明英光
戸塚 透 2年 埼玉・飯能
江森  航太 2年 埼玉・熊谷商業
大澤 翔 2年 埼玉・坂戸西
井下 裕貴 経営 2年 埼玉・星野
新田 裕貴 経済 経済 2年 愛知・豊川
畠山 亨太 経済 経済 2年 秋田・秋田工業
濱登 貴也 経済 経済 2年 岩手・一関学院
土門 夏樹 経済 経済 2年 埼玉・熊谷商業
シテキ・スタンリー 経済 経済 2年 ケニア
上野 聖哉 人間社会 人間スポーツ 2年 山形・酒田南
菅原 亮太 人間社会 人間スポーツ 2年 宮城・宮城工業
井手 雄飛 人間社会 人間スポーツ 2年 京都・乙訓
山中 章弘 人間社会 人間スポーツ 2年 滋賀・滋賀学園
鈴木 聖人 人間社会 スポーツ科学 2年 埼玉・聖望学園
松本 大地 人間社会 スポーツ科学 2年 香川・尽誠学園
柊元 亨喬 人間社会 スポーツ科学 2年 福岡・九国大付属
木村 亮太 人間社会 スポーツ科学 2年 千葉・我孫子
大石 拓巳 1年 福岡・九国大付属
堤 完一 経済 経済 1年 愛知・愛工大名電
梅本 祥太 経済 経済 1年 熊本・九州学院
阿部 裕成 経済 経済 1年 福島・聖光学院
岩崎 雅広 経済 経済 1年 岩手・一関学院
水本 惠悟 経済 経済 1年 香川・尽誠学園
西村 尚真 人間社会 人間スポーツ 1年 北海道・札幌山の手
濵添 大地 人間社会 人間スポーツ 1年 長崎・瓊浦
大沼 聖樹 人間社会 人間スポーツ 1年 山形・東海大山形
浦馬場 裕也 人間社会 人間スポーツ 1年 長崎・長崎鎮西学園
北山 友基 人間社会 人間スポーツ 1年 岩手・県立盛岡工業
柴田 凌 人間社会 人間スポーツ 1年 埼玉・所沢西
川崎 恵 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 岡山・倉敷
深澤 心 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 愛知・豊川
細川 耕希 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 岩手・県立盛岡工業
山田 大地 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 兵庫・市立尼崎
石崎 智大 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 千葉・八千代松蔭
山村 駿太 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 埼玉・浦和実業
河野 歩 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 埼玉・浦和実業
福田 瑠楓 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 長崎・県立大村工業
外山 翔太 人間社会 スポーツ科学 1年 三重・県立伊賀白鳳
竹澤 圭祐 言語コミ 英語コミ 1年 埼玉・埼玉栄
中村 南斗 言語コミ 英語コミ 1年 静岡・加藤学園